• Pracownicy Liceum

          • Grono Pedagogiczne

          •  

             

            Język polski

            Geografia

            mgr Bożena Krupe

            mgr Marzena Panusz
            mgr Małgorzata Wysieńska

            mgr Magdalena Tańska

            mgr Dominika Warchoł

            EDB

            mgr Karolina Zielińska

            mgr Witold Szypuła

            mgr Anna Skorupińska

            Chemia

            dr Piotr Skorupiński

            mhr Karolina Jakubik

            dr Izabela Głowacka-Kaczanowska

            mgr KJoanna Opalińśka

            Język francuski

            Fizyka

            mgr Marta Butryn

            mgr Klaudia Biskupska-Gurgoń

            Język hiszpański

            mgr Wiesława Toka

            mgr Agnieszka Iglesias-Perez

            mgr Magdalena Sokół

            mgr Antonio Tomás Mayor

            mgr Krzysztof Zagdański

            Język angielski​

            Informatyka

            mgr Aleksandra Wróblewska

            mgr Małgorzata Krzeszowiec

            mgr Bożenna Sapińska

            mgr Monika Szyjko

            mgr Grzegorz Mazur

            mgr Agnieszka Dybcio-Husarzewska

            mgr Sebastian Sznauder

            mgr Dorota Gocolińska

            Wychowanie fizyczne

            mgr Patrycja Bakiera

            mgr Joanna Zarzycka
            mgr Katarzyna Gleba

            mgr Agnieszka Łuszpińska-Żydok

            mgr Marta Czernikiewicz

            mgr Błażej Rymarczyk

            mgr Dorota Gocolińska

            mgr Małgorzata Kulpa

            mgr Aneta Pietras

            mgr Arkadiusz Ruciński

            mgr  Agata Pniewska

            mgr Patryk Żuber

            mgr Hanna Mierzyńska

            mgr Szczepan Thomas

            mgr Kamil Płoski

            WOK
            Język niemiecki

            mgr Agnieszka Niziurska-Sobczyk

            mgr Monika Sypniewska

            Łacina

            mgr Małgorzata Leska

            mgr Katarzyzna Wysieńska-Załuga

            Język Rosyjski

            Podstawy przedsiębiorczości
            mgr Jelena Wysokińska

            mgr Ewa Jarocka

            mgr Katarzyna Wysieńska-Załuga

            Biologia/przyroda

             

            mgr Kamil Kądziela

            Religia

            mgr Anna Woch

            mgr Marek Żylak
            Matematyka

            o. Maciej Nowak

             

            mgr Anna Warecka

            Etyka
            mgr Beata Poliszczuk

            mgr Marek Żylak

            mgr Magdalena Sokół

            Biblioteka

            mgr Małgorzata Olearczuk

            mgr Agnieszka Bednarska-Pyć

            mgr Barbara Warwas-Orłow

            mgr Krystyna Borkowska

            mgr Agnieszka Hernik

            Warsztaty teatralne

            Historia/WOS

            mgr Małgorzata Wysieńska

            mgr Marek Czerniakiewicz

             

            mgr Stefan Gawlikowski

             

            mgr Wanda Piątek

             

            mgr Ryszard Kozera

             

            Pedagog

             

            mgr Iwona Piotrowska-Cygan

             

            mgr Marcin Papiewski

             

            Psycholog

             

            mgr Paulina Wojda

             
    • Kontakty

      • III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. gen. Józefa Sowińskiego
      • liceum3@lo3.waw.ids.pl
      • tel./fax 22 632 07 53
      • ul.Rogalińska 2 01-206 Warszawa
      • metro: linia M2 (Rondo Daszyńskiego) bus: 102 (przystanek: Rogalińska) - 105,109,136, 155, 171, 178, 190 (przystanek: Szpital Wolski - kier.Płocka); 105,109, 155, 171, 178, 190 (przystanek: Szpital Wolski - kier.Rondo Daszyńskiego); tram: 10, 11,13, 26, 27 (przystanek: Płocka), SKM/KM - Warszawa Wola
    • Logowanie